JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream

Power Consumption: DDM: YesThis SFP+ fiber module is hot-swappable, The SFP+ transceiver module supports a maximum distance of up to 10 km, offers a wide variety of SFP+ modules and direct-attach SFP+ Cables. StarTech, SFPsAll SFP & SFP+ transceiver modules are backed by a lifetime warranty and free lifetime multilingual technical support, StarTech, com SFP+ modules are backed by a lifetime warranty, 6,   Technical Specifications:Wavelength: 1270nmTx/1330nmRxMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10GbpsType: Single Mode FiberConnection Type: LC ConnectorMaximum Transfer Distance: 10 km. MSA, : Computers & Accessories, 2 mi, com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream. 3W, Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement, JD094B-BX-U-ST, 2 mi, Buy, programmed and tested to work with 10GBase-BX compatible HP switches and routers. They are designed, 6, making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions. Low power consumption of < 1. 100% Compatibility with HP JD094B-BX-U guaranteed. industry standards, Pairs with JD094B-BX-D-ST, providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance, and delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cabling. The JD04B-BX-U-ST is an HP JD04B-BX-U compatible upstream fiber SFP+ transceiver which pairs with 's JD04B-BX-D-ST.







Sivashakthi

JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream




SD/TF UHS-I Card Reader for Mac Pro 2016/2017/2018 and Other Type C Laptops Gray USB-C Dock Dongle with PD Power Delivery 4K HDMIConnector,2 USB 3.0 Ports Antika USB C Hub 6 in 1 Type C Adapter, 128GB SPEEDSD 128GB SD Card Professional SDXC UHS-I/U3 SD Memory Card Compatible Computer Cameras and Camcorders, Apple Vinyl Decal Sticker For MacBook Pro/Air 13 MacBook Up, JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream. Analogic Replacement For Dell Latitude E5450 14.0 LED Backlit Laptop Screen WXGA HD, Linux Desktop PC Laptop and More- Black/Red Mac OS X 7 Port USB 3.0 HUB Powered Multi USB 3.0 Data Hub SuperSpeed with 12V/2A UK Powered Supply Adapter and Holder for Windows 10/8/7/XP, Easy On/Off 15 Removable Surface Book 2 15 inch Laptop Privacy Screen Filter Premium Anti Glare Protection Accessory for data confidentiality, JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream. IDEAPAD 500S-14ISK LAPTOP 14.0 LED FULL HD DISPLAY PANEL NEW REPLACEMENT SCREEN FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD 510S 14ISK 80TK. DGTL DESKTP RDIO SCN 1025.Non-Touch Celicious Privacy Plus 4-Way Anti-Spy Filter Screen Protector Film Compatible with HP EliteBook 1040 G4, JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream. SD Adapter included eMemoryCards 32GB Ultra Fast 80MB/s MicroSD Memory Card for Samsung Galaxy S5 neo SM-G903F Mobile,


JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream

Contact Us For More Details

    JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream

    JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP, Buy,Excellent quality,Good store good products,Fast Free Shipping,Saver Prices,Free shipping and free returns on all orders. Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP, JD094B-BX-U-ST StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX-U Compatible SFP Module 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream.